Home TRENDING Geet De Wargi – Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018...

Geet De Wargi – Tarsem Jassar (Full Song) Latest Punjabi Songs 2018 | Vehli Janta Records

16
0
SHARE

Vehli Janta Records & Manpreet Johal Presenting New Punjabi Song “GEET DE WARGI” Vocals By “TARSEM JASSAR”

Geet De Wargi Also Available On :
iTunes : https://apple.co/2FXJfPm
Saavn : http://bit.ly/2H13tJB
Wynk Music : http://bit.ly/2BLcffn
Gaana : http://bit.ly/2EeydJh
Jio Music : http://bit.ly/2BkCYOR
Idea Music Lounge : http://www.ideamusiclounge.com/mobile…

Song : GEET DE WARGI
Singer, Lyrics & Composer : TARSEM JASSAR
(https://www.facebook.com/tarsemjassar)
(http://instagram.com/tarsemjassar)

Music : DEEP JANDU
Producer : MANPREET JOHAL (http://instagram.com/manpreetjohaloff…)
Video By : AVEX DHILLON
Label : VEHLI JANTA RECORDS
Digital Publicity : GK.DIGITAL

Operator Codes:

Geet De Wargi :

Vodafone Subscribers Dial 53710229677
Airtel Dail 5432116482860
Idea Subscribers Dial 5678910229677
Aircel Subscribers Dial 530006978841
BSNL (South / East) Subscribers Dial 5670010229677
BSNL (North / West) Subscribers Dial 567006978841

For More Latest Punjabi Music Subscribe – http://bit.ly/SubscrobeVehliJanta

Follow Us on Facebook – https://www.facebook.com/VehliJantaRe…

Comment Here :